ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSH VG PASS (59511)
MAHESANA JN to BHANKODA
MSH VG PASS (59511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
Train Schedule: MSH VG PASS (59511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2LCHLINCH20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)9
3BSKNBHESANA MANKANAJ20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)13
4JTNJOTANA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)18
5BTYABHATARIYA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)22
6KTRDKATOSAN ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)27
7GLDGHELDA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)32
8DTJDETROJ20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)36
9BKDBHANKODA21:09 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :