ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 00:27:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSH VG PASS (59511)
MAHESANA JN to VIRAMGAM JN
MSH VG PASS (59511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
Train Schedule: MSH VG PASS (59511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2LCHLINCH20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)8
3JTNJOTANA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)17
4KTRDKATOSAN ROAD20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)26
5DTJDETROJ20:55 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)35
6BKDBHANKODA21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)45
7JKSJAKSI21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)53
8VGVIRAMGAM JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :