ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 20:17:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VG MSH PASS (59512)
VIRAMGAM JN to MAHESANA JN
VG MSH PASS (59512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: VG MSH PASS (59512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2JKSJAKSI17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)10
3BKDBHANKODA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)19
4DTJDETROJ17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)28
5KTRDKATOSAN ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)38
6JTNJOTANA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)46
7LCHLINCH18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)55
8MSHMAHESANA JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :