ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:55:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VG MSH PASS (59512)
VIRAMGAM JN to BHESANA MANKANAJ
VG MSH PASS (59512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
Train Schedule: VG MSH PASS (59512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2JKSJAKSI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)10
3BKDBHANKODA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)19
4DTJDETROJ17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)29
5GLDGHELDA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)32
6KTRDKATOSAN ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)38
7BTYABHATARIYA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)43
8JTNJOTANA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)47
9BSKNBHESANA MANKANAJ18:46 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :