ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:40:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA PASSENGER (59547)
AHMEDABAD JN to OKHA
OKHA PASSENGER (59547)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: OKHA PASSENGER (59547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)6
3CLDYCHANDLODIYA12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)12
4ABDAMBLI ROAD12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)17
5SAUSANAND12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)29
6CECHHARODI12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)41
7VCNVIROCHANNAGAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)47
8JKAJAKHVADA13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)54
9VGVIRAMGAM JN13:35 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)66
10VNRDVANI ROAD14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)76
11SRSABLI ROAD14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)84
12LPRLILAPUR ROAD14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)98
13LTRLAKHTAR15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)110
14BLRDBALA ROAD15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)122
15SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:47 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)131
16CJRCHAMARAJ16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)138
17DXRDIGSAR16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)145
18MOLMULI ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)153
19RARAMPARDA16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)162
20VDVAGDIYA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)169
21THANTHAN JN17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)179
22LMCLAKHAMANCHI17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)185
23DLDALADI17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)193
24LXRLUNSERIYA18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)201
25WKRWANKANER JN18:45 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)206
26WKRCWANKANER CITY19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)208
27AXAAMARSAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)213
28SDDSINDHAWADAR19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)218
29KNKTKANAKOT19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)225
30KHCKHORANA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)233
31BLWRBILESHWAR20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)238
32RJTRAJKOT JN20:30 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)247
33PDHPADADHARI23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)272
34HMHADMATIYA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)286
35WTJJAM WANTHALI23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)302
36ALBALIA BADA00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)313
37HAPAHAPA00:37 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)323
38JAMJAMNAGAR00:54 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)332
39LKBLLAKHABAWAL01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)344
40KNLSKANALAS JN01:29 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)359
41KMBLKHAMBHALIYA02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)386
42BHTLBHATEL02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)405
43BPKABHOPALKA02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)419
44BHTABHATIYA03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)429
45DWKDWARKA04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)471
46VVAVARVALA04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)476
47BMRNBHIMRANA04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)487
48MTHPMITHAPUR05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)490
49OKHAOKHA05:30 (Day 2)Destination499
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :