ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:12:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA ADI PASS (59548)
OKHA to AHMEDABAD JN
OKHA ADI PASS (59548)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: OKHA ADI PASS (59548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource22:10 (Day 1)0
2MTHPMITHAPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)10
3VVAVARVALA22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)24
4DWKDWARKA22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)29
5BHTABHATIYA23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)71
6BPKABHOPALKA23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)81
7BHTLBHATEL00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)95
8KMBLKHAMBHALIYA00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)114
9KNLSKANALAS JN01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)141
10LKBLLAKHABAWAL01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)156
11JAMJAMNAGAR02:06 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)168
12HAPAHAPA02:23 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)177
13ALBALIA BADA02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)186
14WTJJAM WANTHALI02:50 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)198
15HMHADMATIYA JN03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)214
16PDHPADADHARI03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)228
17RJTRAJKOT JN05:00 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)253
18KHCKHORANA05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)267
19KNKTKANAKOT06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)275
20SDDSINDHAWADAR06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)282
21WKRWANKANER JN06:43 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)294
22LXRLUNSERIYA07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)299
23DLDALADI07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)307
24LMCLAKHAMANCHI07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)315
25THANTHAN JN08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)321
26VDVAGDIYA08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)331
27RARAMPARDA08:29 (Day 2)08:31 (Day 2)338
28MOLMULI ROAD08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)347
29DXRDIGSAR09:07 (Day 2)09:09 (Day 2)355
30CJRCHAMARAJ09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)362
31SUNRSURENDRANAGAR09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)369
32BLRDBALA ROAD09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)378
33LTRLAKHTAR10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)390
34LPRLILAPUR ROAD10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)402
35SRSABLI ROAD11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)416
36VNRDVANI ROAD11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)424
37VGVIRAMGAM JN12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)434
38JKAJAKHVADA12:22 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)446
39VCNVIROCHANNAGAR12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)453
40CECHHARODI12:37 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)459
41SAUSANAND12:49 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)471
42ABDAMBLI ROAD13:01 (Day 2)13:03 (Day 2)483
43CLDYCHANDLODIYA13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)488
44SBTSABARMATI JN13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)494
45ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:10 (Day 2)Destination499
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :