ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 19:15:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SANKALP FAST PA (59549)
VADODARA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
SANKALP FAST PA (59549)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
S1
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: SANKALP FAST PA (59549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2VDAVASAD JN08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)21
3ANNDANAND JN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)36
4NDNADIAD JN09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)55
5MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)72
6BJDBAREJADI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)84
7MANMANINAGAR10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)97
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN10:40 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :