ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 21:19:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJ AII PASS (59601)
MARWAR JN to AJMER JN
MJ AII PASS (59601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MJ AII PASS (59601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJMARWAR JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2DRSDHARESHWAR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)8
3BFYBHESANA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)15
4SODSOJAT ROAD05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)20
5BQNBAGRI NAGAR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)26
6BGXBAGRI SAJJANPUR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)30
7CNLCHANDAWAL05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)36
8GRIGURIYA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)46
9HPHARIPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)54
10BARBAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)65
11SEUSENDRA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)73
12APAAMARPURA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)81
13BERBEAWAR07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)87
14BNGMBANGURGRAM07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)92
15PPFPIPLAJ08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)97
16KRWKHARWA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)103
17LNALAMANA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)109
18MLIMANGALIYAWAS08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)114
19MKRAMAKRERA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)119
20SDHSARADHNA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)124
21DOZDAURAI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)132
22AIIAJMER JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :