ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII MJ PASS (59602)
AJMER JN to MARWAR JN
AII MJ PASS (59602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: AII MJ PASS (59602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2DOZDAURAI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)7
3SDHSARADHNA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)15
4MKRAMAKRERA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)20
5MLIMANGALIYAWAS18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)25
6LNALAMANA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)30
7KRWKHARWA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)36
8PPFPIPLAJ19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)42
9BNGMBANGURGRAM19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)47
10BERBEAWAR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)52
11APAAMARPURA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)57
12SEUSENDRA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)66
13BARBAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)74
14HPHARIPUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)85
15GRIGURIYA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)93
16CNLCHANDAWAL20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)103
17BGXBAGRI SAJJANPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)109
18BQNBAGRI NAGAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)113
19SODSOJAT ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)118
20BFYBHESANA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)124
21DRSDHARESHWAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)131
22MJMARWAR JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :