ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:14:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII UDZ PASS (59603)
AJMER JN to UDAIPUR CITY
AII UDZ PASS (59603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: AII UDZ PASS (59603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2AHOADARSHNAGAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)5
3HTDHATUNDI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)10
4LACLACHHIPURA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)15
5ROSRAJOSI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)17
6NSDNASIRABAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)23
7JWSJHARWASAA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)34
8BDWBANDANWARA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)42
9SGWSINGWAL08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)52
10MAKHMOKHAMPURA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)59
11BJNRBIJAINAGAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)65
12GBPGULABPURA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)68
13RPIRUPAHELI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)77
14BHASBHOJRAS09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)80
15SSRSARERI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)91
16RLRRAILA ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)98
17LMALAMBIYA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)104
18DWLDHUWALA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)114
19MDLMANDAL10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)120
20BHLBHILWARA11:15 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)131
21MDPAMANDPIYA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)141
22HMGHAMIRGARH11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)149
23SNYNSONIYANA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)156
24GGRGANGRAR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)163
25DETDET12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)170
26CNACHANDERIYA12:52 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)178
27CORCHITTAURGARH13:25 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)185
28GSDGHOSUNDA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)197
29NTWLNETAWAL14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)204
30PMOPANDOLI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)211
31KINKAPASAN14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)221
32BSJBHUPALSAGAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)231
33FANFATEHNAGAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)244
34MVJMAVLI JN15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)257
35BIMLBHIMAL16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)264
36KLHKHEMLI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)275
37DRBDEBARI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)285
38RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)295
39UDZUDAIPUR CITY17:05 (Day 1)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :