ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:57:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ AII PASS (59604)
UDAIPUR CITY to AJMER JN
UDZ AII PASS (59604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ AII PASS (59604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)4
3DRBDEBARI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)14
4KLHKHEMLI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)24
5BIMLBHIMAL10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)35
6MVJMAVLI JN10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)42
7FANFATEHNAGAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)55
8BSJBHUPALSAGAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)68
9KINKAPASAN11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)78
10PMOPANDOLI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)88
11NTWLNETAWAL11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)95
12GSDGHOSUNDA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)102
13CORCHITTAURGARH12:20 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)114
14CNACHANDERIYA12:53 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)121
15DETDET13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)129
16GGRGANGRAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)136
17SNYNSONIYANA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)143
18HMGHAMIRGARH13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)150
19MDPAMANDPIYA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)158
20BHLBHILWARA14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)168
21MDLMANDAL14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)179
22DWLDHUWALA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)185
23LMALAMBIYA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)195
24RLRRAILA ROAD14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)201
25SSRSARERI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)208
26BHASBHOJRAS15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)219
27RPIRUPAHELI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)222
28GBPGULABPURA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)231
29BJNRBIJAINAGAR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)234
30MAKHMOKHAMPURA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)241
31SGWSINGWAL15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)247
32BDWBANDANWARA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)257
33JWSJHARWASAA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)265
34NSDNASIRABAD16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)276
35ROSRAJOSI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)282
36LACLACHHIPURA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)284
37HTDHATUNDI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)289
38AHOADARSHNAGAR17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)294
39AIIAJMER JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :