ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COR UDZ PASS (59605)
CHITTAURGARH to UDAIPUR CITY
COR UDZ PASS (59605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: COR UDZ PASS (59605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CORCHITTAURGARHSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2GSDGHOSUNDA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)11
3NTWLNETAWAL06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)18
4PMOPANDOLI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)25
5KINKAPASAN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)35
6BSJBHUPALSAGAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)45
7FANFATEHNAGAR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)58
8MVJMAVLI JN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)71
9BIMLBHIMAL07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)78
10KLHKHEMLI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)89
11DRBDEBARI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)99
12RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)109
13UDZUDAIPUR CITY08:35 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :