ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:11:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ COR PAS (59606)
UDAIPUR CITY to CHITTAURGARH
UDZ COR PAS (59606)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ COR PAS (59606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)4
3DRBDEBARI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)14
4KLHKHEMLI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)24
5BIMLBHIMAL20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)35
6MVJMAVLI JN20:27 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)42
7FANFATEHNAGAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)55
8BSJBHUPALSAGAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)68
9KINKAPASAN21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)78
10PMOPANDOLI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)88
11GSDGHOSUNDA22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)102
12CORCHITTAURGARH22:35 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :