ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 15:37:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ COR PAS (59606)
UDAIPUR CITY to CHITTAURGARH
UDZ COR PAS (59606)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: UDZ COR PAS (59606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)4
3DRBDEBARI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)14
4KLHKHEMLI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)24
5BIMLBHIMAL20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)35
6MVJMAVLI JN20:29 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)42
7FANFATEHNAGAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)55
8BSJBHUPALSAGAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)68
9KINKAPASAN21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)78
10PMOPANDOLI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)88
11NTWLNETAWAL21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)95
12GSDGHOSUNDA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)102
13CORCHITTAURGARH22:35 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :