ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 05:56:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG JP PASS (59705)
SURATGARH JN to JAIPUR
SOG JP PASS (59705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: SOG JP PASS (59705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BDWLBIRADHWAL06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)17
3RJSRAJIYASAR06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)31
4ASARJANSAR06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)46
5MHJMAHAJAN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)62
6MLCMALKISAR07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)80
7NTZNATHWANA07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)91
8LKSLUNKARANSAR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)101
9DLCDALMERA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)115
10DHRRDHIRERA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)124
11BMNLBAMANWALI08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)130
12JDLJAGDEVWALA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)138
13JMSJAMSAR08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)151
14KNSRKANASAR08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)165
15LGHLALGARH JN09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)177
16BKNBIKANER JN09:30 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)181
17UMSUDRAMSAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)193
18PAEPALANA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)203
19DSODESHNOK10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)213
20SPOSURPURA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)228
21NOKNOKHA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)245
22CLOCHILO11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)259
23SBLJSHRI BALAJI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)262
24ALAIALAI11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)274
25BWSBADWASI11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)282
26NGONAGAUR12:14 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)297
27MDWMARWAR MUNDWA12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)314
28KJWKHAJWANA12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)331
29DSLDESWAL13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)340
30MCPEMARWAR CHAPRI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)347
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN14:05 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)354
32KQWKHEDULI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)364
33RENREN14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)371
34JACJALSU14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)386
35JACNJALSU NANAK15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)391
36DNADEGANA JN15:53 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)399
37GCHGACHHIPURA16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)414
38BSRLBESROLI16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)426
39BOWBORAWAR16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)437
40MKNMAKRANA JN17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)443
41KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)457
42THMRTHATHANA MITHRI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)461
43NYKNAYA KHARADIA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)466
44NACNAWA CITY18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)472
45GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)482
46GAGUDHA18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)492
47SBRSAMBHAR LAKE19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)500
48FLPHULERA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)508
49HDAHIRNODA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)516
50DHNDDHINDA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)520
51JOBASALPUR JOBNER20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)526
52BOBSBOBAS20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)533
53DNKDHANAKYA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)544
54KKUKANAKPURA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)553
55JPJAIPUR21:00 (Day 1)Destination562
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :