ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:41:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG JP PASS (59705)
SURATGARH JN to JAIPUR
SOG JP PASS (59705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG JP PASS (59705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BDWLBIRADHWAL06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)17
3RJSRAJIYASAR06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)31
4ASARJANSAR06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)46
5MHJMAHAJAN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)62
6MLCMALKISAR07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)80
7NTZNATHWANA07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)91
8LKSLUNKARANSAR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)101
9DLCDALMERA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)115
10DHRRDHIRERA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)124
11BMNLBAMANWALI08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)130
12JDLJAGDEVWALA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)138
13JMSJAMSAR08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)151
14KNSRKANASAR08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)165
15LGHLALGARH JN09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)177
16BKNBIKANER JN09:50 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)181
17UMSUDRAMSAR10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)193
18PAEPALANA10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)203
19DSODESHNOK10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)213
20SPOSURPURA11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)228
21NOKNOKHA11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)245
22CLOCHILO11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)259
23SBLJSHRI BALAJI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)262
24ALAIALAI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)274
25BWSBADWASI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)282
26NGONAGAUR12:28 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)297
27MDWMARWAR MUNDWA12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)314
28KJWKHAJWANA13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)331
29DSLDESWAL13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)340
30MCPEMARWAR CHAPRI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)347
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN14:27 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)354
32KQWKHEDULI15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)364
33RENREN15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)371
34JACJALSU15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)386
35JACNJALSU NANAK15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)391
36DNADEGANA JN16:50 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)399
37GCHGACHHIPURA17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)414
38BSRLBESROLI17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)426
39BOWBORAWAR17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)437
40MKNMAKRANA JN17:32 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)443
41KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)457
42THMRTHATHANA MITHRI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)461
43NYKNAYA KHARADIA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)466
44NACNAWA CITY18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)472
45GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)482
46GAGUDHA18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)492
47SBRSAMBHAR LAKE19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)500
48FLPHULERA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)508
49HDAHIRNODA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)516
50DHNDDHINDA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)520
51JOBASALPUR JOBNER20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)526
52BOBSBOBAS20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)533
53DNKDHANAKYA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)544
54KKUKANAKPURA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)553
55JPJAIPUR20:55 (Day 1)Destination562
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :