ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:26:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP SOG PASS (59706)
JAIPUR to SURATGARH JN
JP SOG PASS (59706)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JP SOG PASS (59706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)8
3DNKDHANAKYA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)18
4BOBSBOBAS05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)29
5JOBASALPUR JOBNER05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)36
6DHNDDHINDA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)42
7HDAHIRNODA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)46
8FLPHULERA JN06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)54
9SBRSAMBHAR LAKE06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)62
10GAGUDHA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)70
11GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)80
12NACNAWA CITY06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)89
13NYKNAYA KHARADIA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)96
14THMRTHATHANA MITHRI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)100
15KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)105
16MKNMAKRANA JN07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)119
17BOWBORAWAR08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)125
18BSRLBESROLI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)136
19GCHGACHHIPURA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)148
20DNADEGANA JN08:48 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)163
21JACNJALSU NANAK08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)171
22JACJALSU09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)176
23RENREN09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)191
24KQWKHEDULI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)198
25MTDMERTA ROAD JN09:45 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)208
26MCPEMARWAR CHAPRI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)215
27DSLDESWAL10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)222
28KJWKHAJWANA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)231
29MDWMARWAR MUNDWA10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)247
30NGONAGAUR11:13 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)265
31BWSBADWASI11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)279
32ALAIALAI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)288
33SBLJSHRI BALAJI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)299
34CLOCHILO12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)303
35NOKNOKHA12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)316
36SPOSURPURA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)334
37DSODESHNOK13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)348
38PAEPALANA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)358
39UMSUDRAMSAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)369
40BKNBIKANER JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)381
41LGHLALGARH JN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)384
42KNSRKANASAR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)397
43JMSJAMSAR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)410
44JDLJAGDEVWALA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)424
45BMNLBAMANWALI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)432
46DHRRDHIRERA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)438
47DLCDALMERA16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)447
48LKSLUNKARANSAR16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)460
49NTZNATHWANA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)471
50MLCMALKISAR16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)482
51MHJMAHAJAN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)500
52ASARJANSAR17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)516
53RJSRAJIYASAR17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)531
54BDWLBIRADHWAL17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)544
55SOGSURATGARH JN18:40 (Day 1)Destination562
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :