ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:50:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APH SOG PASS (59707)
ANUPGARH to SURATGARH JN
APH SOG PASS (59707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: APH SOG PASS (59707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APHANUPGARHSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2RMSRRAMSINGHPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)17
3SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)34
4KYNTKALYANKOT11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)42
5RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)48
6SRPRSARUPSAR JN11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)56
7SRZSARDARGARH11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)60
8SHWLSAHUWALA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)68
9BNSRBHAGWANSAR12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)72
10SOGSURATGARH JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :