ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:05:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG APH PASS (59708)
SURATGARH JN to ANUPGARH
SOG APH PASS (59708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG APH PASS (59708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2BNSRBHAGWANSAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)5
3SRZSARDARGARH08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)16
4SRPRSARUPSAR JN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)21
5RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)29
6KYNTKALYANKOT09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)35
7SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)43
8RMSRRAMSINGHPUR09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)59
9APHANUPGARH10:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :