ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 07:34:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APH SOG PASS (59709)
ANUPGARH to SURATGARH JN
APH SOG PASS (59709)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: APH SOG PASS (59709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APHANUPGARHSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2BRORBERORE16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)8
3RMSRRAMSINGHPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)17
4SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)34
5KYNTKALYANKOT17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)42
6RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)48
7SRPRSARUPSAR JN17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)56
8SRZSARDARGARH17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)60
9BNSRBHAGWANSAR17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)72
10SOGSURATGARH JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :