ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 20:03:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG APH PASS (59710)
SURATGARH JN to ANUPGARH
SOG APH PASS (59710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG APH PASS (59710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2BNSRBHAGWANSAR14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)5
3SHWLSAHUWALA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)9
4SRZSARDARGARH14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)16
5SRPRSARUPSAR JN14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)21
6RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)29
7KYNTKALYANKOT14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)35
8SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)43
9RMSRRAMSINGHPUR15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)59
10BRORBERORE15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)68
11APHANUPGARH16:05 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :