ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG APH PASS (59710)
SURATGARH JN to ANUPGARH
SOG APH PASS (59710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG APH PASS (59710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2BNSRBHAGWANSAR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)5
3SHWLSAHUWALA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)9
4SRZSARDARGARH14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)16
5SRPRSARUPSAR JN14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)21
6RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)29
7KYNTKALYANKOT15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)35
8SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)43
9RMSRRAMSINGHPUR15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)59
10BRORBERORE15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)68
11APHANUPGARH16:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :