ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 01:22:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI SOG PASS (59711)
BHATINDA JN to SURATGARH JN
BTI SOG PASS (59711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: BTI SOG PASS (59711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)9
3SGFSANGAT14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)16
4BWBBAGWALI14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)25
5PTRLPATHRALA14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)29
6MBYMANDI DABWALI15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)35
7BMKBIRANG KHERA15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)44
8DABNDHABAN15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)55
9SGRASANGARIA15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)65
10MNSRMANAKSAR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)80
11NAWNNAWAN16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)85
12HMHHANUMANGARH JN16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)92
13DBIDABLI RATHAN16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)104
14PGKPILI BANGAN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)117
15AMPRAMARPURA RATHAN17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)125
16RMHRANGMAHAL17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)133
17SOGSURATGARH JN17:55 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :