ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG BTI PASS (59712)
SURATGARH JN to BHATINDA JN
SOG BTI PASS (59712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG BTI PASS (59712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2RMHRANGMAHAL09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)9
3AMPRAMARPURA RATHAN09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)17
4PGKPILI BANGAN09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)24
5DBIDABLI RATHAN09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)37
6HMHHANUMANGARH JN09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)50
7NAWNNAWAN10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)57
8MNSRMANAKSAR10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)61
9SGRASANGARIA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)76
10DABNDHABAN10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)87
11BMKBIRANG KHERA10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)97
12MBYMANDI DABWALI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)106
13PTRLPATHRALA11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)112
14BWBBAGWALI11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)117
15SGFSANGAT11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)125
16GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)132
17BTIBHATINDA JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :