ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP FL PASS (59714)
JAIPUR to PHULERA JN
JP FL PASS (59714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JP FL PASS (59714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)8
3BDYKBINDAYAKA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)13
4DNKDHANAKYA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)18
5SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)22
6BOBSBOBAS19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)29
7JOBASALPUR JOBNER19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)36
8DHNDDHINDA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)42
9HDAHIRNODA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)46
10FLPHULERA JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :