ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:40:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FL RE PASS (59715)
PHULERA JN to REWARI
FL RE PASS (59715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: FL RE PASS (59715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)5
3KNDLKHANDEL03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)10
4SFESANODIYA03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)17
5BILABHESLANA04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)23
6MNHAMINDHA04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)28
7RNWRENWAL04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)34
8PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)41
9BDHLBADHAL04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)48
10KMNPKISHAN MANPURA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)56
11RGSRINGAS JN05:03 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)66
12SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)76
13KHRAKACHERA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)86
14KAWTKANWAT05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)93
15BAGABHAGEGA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)104
16NMKNIM KA THANA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)113
17MADAMAONDA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)122
18JLLOJHILO06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)130
19DBLADABLA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)138
20NIPNIZAMPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)149
21APJAMARPUR JORASI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)155
22NNLNARNAUL06:50 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)163
23MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)170
24AELATELI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)177
25KTWSKATHUWAS07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)187
26KUNDKUND07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)192
27KORIKHORI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)204
28REREWARI08:30 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :