ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE FL PASS (59716)
REWARI to PHULERA JN
RE FL PASS (59716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RE FL PASS (59716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KORIKHORI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)10
3KUNDKUND05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)22
4KTWSKATHUWAS06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)27
5AELATELI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)37
6MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)44
7NNLNARNAUL06:27 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)51
8APJAMARPUR JORASI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)59
9NIPNIZAMPUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)65
10DBLADABLA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)77
11JLLOJHILO07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)84
12MADAMAONDA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)92
13NMKNIM KA THANA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)101
14BAGABHAGEGA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)110
15KAWTKANWAT08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)121
16KHRAKACHERA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)128
17SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)138
18RGSRINGAS JN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)148
19KMNPKISHAN MANPURA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)158
20BDHLBADHAL09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)166
21PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)173
22RNWRENWAL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)180
23MNHAMINDHA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)186
24BILABHESLANA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)191
25SFESANODIYA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)197
26KNDLKHANDEL10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)204
27PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)209
28FLPHULERA JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :