ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 18:40:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FL RE PASS (59717)
PHULERA JN to REWARI
FL RE PASS (59717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: FL RE PASS (59717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)5
3KNDLKHANDEL17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)10
4SFESANODIYA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)17
5BILABHESLANA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)23
6MNHAMINDHA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)28
7RNWRENWAL18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)34
8PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)41
9BDHLBADHAL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)48
10KMNPKISHAN MANPURA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)56
11RGSRINGAS JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)66
12SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)76
13KHRAKACHERA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)86
14KAWTKANWAT19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)93
15BAGABHAGEGA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)104
16NMKNIM KA THANA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)113
17MADAMAONDA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)122
18JLLOJHILO20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)130
19DBLADABLA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)138
20NIPNIZAMPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)149
21APJAMARPUR JORASI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)155
22NNLNARNAUL20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)163
23MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)170
24AELATELI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)177
25KTWSKATHUWAS21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)187
26KUNDKUND21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)192
27KORIKHORI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)204
28REREWARI22:40 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :