ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:01:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FL RE PASS (59717)
PHULERA JN to REWARI
FL RE PASS (59717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: FL RE PASS (59717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)5
3KNDLKHANDEL17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)10
4SFESANODIYA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)17
5BILABHESLANA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)23
6MNHAMINDHA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)28
7RNWRENWAL18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)34
8PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)41
9BDHLBADHAL18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)48
10KMNPKISHAN MANPURA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)56
11RGSRINGAS JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)66
12SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)76
13KHRAKACHERA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)86
14KAWTKANWAT19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)93
15BAGABHAGEGA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)104
16NMKNIM KA THANA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)113
17MADAMAONDA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)122
18JLLOJHILO19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)130
19DBLADABLA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)138
20NIPNIZAMPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)149
21APJAMARPUR JORASI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)155
22NNLNARNAUL20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)163
23MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)170
24AELATELI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)177
25KTWSKATHUWAS21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)187
26KUNDKUND21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)192
27KORIKHORI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)204
28REREWARI22:30 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :