ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:28:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE FL PASS (59718)
REWARI to PHULERA JN
RE FL PASS (59718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RE FL PASS (59718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource19:30 (Day 1)0
2KORIKHORI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)10
3KUNDKUND19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)22
4KTWSKATHUWAS20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)27
5AELATELI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)37
6MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)44
7NNLNARNAUL20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)51
8APJAMARPUR JORASI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)59
9NIPNIZAMPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)65
10DBLADABLA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)77
11JLLOJHILO21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)84
12MADAMAONDA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)92
13NMKNIM KA THANA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)101
14BAGABHAGEGA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)110
15KAWTKANWAT21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)121
16KHRAKACHERA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)128
17SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)138
18RGSRINGAS JN22:32 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)148
19KMNPKISHAN MANPURA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)158
20BDHLBADHAL22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)166
21PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)173
22RNWRENWAL23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)180
23MNHAMINDHA23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)186
24BILABHESLANA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)191
25SFESANODIYA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)197
26KNDLKHANDEL23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)204
27PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)209
28FLPHULERA JN00:50 (Day 2)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :