ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FL RE PASS (59719)
PHULERA JN to REWARI
FL RE PASS (59719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: FL RE PASS (59719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)5
3KNDLKHANDEL11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)10
4SFESANODIYA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)17
5BILABHESLANA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)23
6MNHAMINDHA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)28
7RNWRENWAL12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)34
8PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)41
9BDHLBADHAL12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)48
10KMNPKISHAN MANPURA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)56
11RGSRINGAS JN13:07 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)66
12SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)76
13KHRAKACHERA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)86
14KAWTKANWAT13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)93
15BAGABHAGEGA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)104
16NMKNIM KA THANA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)113
17MADAMAONDA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)122
18JLLOJHILO14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)130
19DBLADABLA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)138
20NIPNIZAMPUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)149
21APJAMARPUR JORASI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)155
22NNLNARNAUL15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)163
23MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)170
24AELATELI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)177
25KTWSKATHUWAS15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)187
26KUNDKUND15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)192
27KORIKHORI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)204
28REREWARI16:30 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :