ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE FL PASS (59720)
REWARI to PHULERA JN
RE FL PASS (59720)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RE FL PASS (59720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource09:05 (Day 1)0
2KORIKHORI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)10
3KUNDKUND09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)22
4KTWSKATHUWAS09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)27
5AELATELI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)37
6MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)44
7NNLNARNAUL10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)51
8APJAMARPUR JORASI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)59
9NIPNIZAMPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)65
10DBLADABLA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)77
11JLLOJHILO10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)84
12MADAMAONDA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)92
13NMKNIM KA THANA11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)101
14BAGABHAGEGA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)110
15KAWTKANWAT11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)121
16KHRAKACHERA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)128
17SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)138
18RGSRINGAS JN12:16 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)148
19KMNPKISHAN MANPURA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)158
20BDHLBADHAL12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)166
21PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)173
22RNWRENWAL13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)180
23MNHAMINDHA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)186
24BILABHESLANA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)191
25SFESANODIYA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)197
26KNDLKHANDEL13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)204
27PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)209
28FLPHULERA JN14:25 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :