ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:24:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP HSR PASS (59721)
JAIPUR to HISAR
JP HSR PASS (59721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
Train Schedule: JP HSR PASS (59721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)5
3GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)10
4KWPKHATIPURA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)16
5BAIBASSI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)32
6BSKOBANSKHO06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)44
7DODAUSA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)61
8KVGMKOLVAGRAM06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)78
9ARNAARNIA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)84
10BKIBANDIKUI JN06:57 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)90
11GLNAGOLANA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)97
12BUBASWA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)102
13SRRGSURER GOTH07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)108
14RHGRAJGARH07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)114
15DGWDHIGAWARA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)123
16MKHMALAKHERA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)131
17MWWMAHWA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)139
18AWRALWAR08:36 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)150
19PSLPARISAL08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)164
20GALGHATALA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)170
21KRHKHAIRTHAL09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)177
22HSIHARSAULI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)185
23KNARKHANPUR AHIR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)190
24AIAAJARAKA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)197
25MJNLMAJRI NANGAL09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)203
26BWLBAWAL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)209
27REREWARI10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)224
28KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)234
29JTSJATUSANA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)242
30NLQNANGAL PATHANI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)246
31KSIKOSLI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)252
32SDRASUDHRANA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)258
33JRLJHARILI11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)266
34CKDCHARKHI DADRI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)280
35MHUMANHERU11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)294
36BNWBHIWANI12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)308
37BWKBAWANI KHERA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)326
38JKZJITAKHERI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)335
39AUNAURANG NAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)338
40HNSHANSI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)345
41STDSATROD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)357
42HSRHISAR13:40 (Day 1)Destination368
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :