ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:21:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR JP PASS (59722)
HISAR to JAIPUR
HSR JP PASS (59722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: HSR JP PASS (59722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2STDSATROD14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)11
3HNSHANSI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)23
4AUNAURANG NAGAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)30
5JKZJITAKHERI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)33
6BWKBAWANI KHERA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)42
7BNWBHIWANI15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)60
8MHUMANHERU15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)74
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)88
10JRLJHARILI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)102
11SDRASUDHRANA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)110
12KSIKOSLI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)115
13NLQNANGAL PATHANI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)121
14JTSJATUSANA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)126
15KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)134
16REREWARI17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)143
17BWLBAWAL17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)158
18MJNLMAJRI NANGAL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)165
19AIAAJARAKA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)171
20KNARKHANPUR AHIR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)177
21HSIHARSAULI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)182
22KRHKHAIRTHAL18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)190
23GALGHATALA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)197
24PSLPARISAL18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)203
25AWRALWAR18:53 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)217
26MWWMAHWA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)228
27MKHMALAKHERA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)236
28DGWDHIGAWARA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)244
29RHGRAJGARH19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)253
30SRRGSURER GOTH19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)259
31BUBASWA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)265
32GLNAGOLANA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)271
33BKIBANDIKUI JN20:15 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)278
34ARNAARNIA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)284
35KVGMKOLVAGRAM20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)289
36DODAUSA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)307
37BSKOBANSKHO21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)324
38BAIBASSI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)336
39KWPKHATIPURA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)352
40GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)358
41GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)363
42JPJAIPUR22:55 (Day 1)Destination368
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :