ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 21:20:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIKR RE PASSENGER (59727)
SIKAR JN to REWARI
SIKR RE PASSENGER (59727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SIKR RE PASSENGER (59727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2JDDJERTHI DADHIA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)13
3NWHNAWALGARH07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)27
4BWPLBALWANTPURA CHELASI07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)31
5DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)38
6NUANUA07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)52
7JJNJHUNJHUNUN08:02 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)64
8RSHRATAN SHAHR08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)79
9NRKENARI KHETRI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)87
10CRWACHIRAWA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)93
11SRGHSURAJGARH08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)105
12BOTRBHAVDHARI09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)116
13LHULOHARU09:45 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)122
14SAWNSOHANSRA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)128
15STNLSATNALI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)139
16NWNNANWAN10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)144
17NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)149
18ZPZERPUR PALI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)155
19MHRGMAHENDRAGARH10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)163
20BJWSBOJAWAS11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)170
21GRKAGURHA KEMLA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)174
22KNNKKANINA KHAS11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)179
23DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)189
24NNUNANGAL MUNDI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)200
25REREWARI12:30 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :