ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:09:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIKR RE PASSENGER (59727)
SIKAR JN to REWARI
SIKR RE PASSENGER (59727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SIKR RE PASSENGER (59727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2JDDJERTHI DADHIA06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)13
3NWHNAWALGARH06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)27
4BWPLBALWANTPURA CHELASI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)31
5DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)38
6NUANUA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)52
7JJNJHUNJHUNUN07:23 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)64
8RSHRATAN SHAHR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)79
9NRKENARI KHETRI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)87
10CRWACHIRAWA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)93
11SRGHSURAJGARH08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)105
12BOTRBHAVDHARI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)116
13LHULOHARU09:10 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)122
14SAWNSOHANSRA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)128
15STNLSATNALI09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)139
16NWNNANWAN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)144
17NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)149
18ZPZERPUR PALI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)155
19MHRGMAHENDRAGARH10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)163
20BJWSBOJAWAS10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)170
21GRKAGURHA KEMLA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)174
22KNNKKANINA KHAS10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)179
23DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)189
24NNUNANGAL MUNDI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)200
25REREWARI11:55 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :