ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE SIKR PASSENGER (59728)
REWARI to SIKAR JN
RE SIKR PASSENGER (59728)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RE SIKR PASSENGER (59728)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource23:40 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)13
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)34
5MHRGMAHENDRAGARH00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)50
6ZPZERPUR PALI00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)58
7STNLSATNALI00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)74
8SAWNSOHANSRA01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)85
9LHULOHARU01:40 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)92
10SRGHSURAJGARH02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)109
11CRWACHIRAWA02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)120
12RSHRATAN SHAHR02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)135
13JJNJHUNJHUNUN03:07 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)149
14NUANUA03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)161
15DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH03:39 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)176
16NWHNAWALGARH03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)186
17SIKRSIKAR JN04:40 (Day 2)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :