ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIKR RE PASSENGER (59729)
SIKAR JN to REWARI
SIKR RE PASSENGER (59729)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SIKR RE PASSENGER (59729)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2NWHNAWALGARH20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)27
3DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)38
4NUANUA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)52
5JJNJHUNJHUNUN21:21 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)64
6RSHRATAN SHAHR21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)79
7CRWACHIRAWA22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)93
8SRGHSURAJGARH22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)105
9LHULOHARU23:05 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)122
10SAWNSOHANSRA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)128
11STNLSATNALI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)139
12ZPZERPUR PALI23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)155
13MHRGMAHENDRAGARH00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)163
14KNNKKANINA KHAS00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)179
15DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)189
16NNUNANGAL MUNDI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)200
17REREWARI01:45 (Day 2)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :