ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:21:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730)
REWARI to SIKAR JN
RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource13:00 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)38
6BJWSBOJAWAS13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)63
10NWNNANWAN14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)69
11STNLSATNALI14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU15:15 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)91
14BOTRBHAVDHARI15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)97
15SRGHSURAJGARH16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)108
16CRWACHIRAWA16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)120
17NRKENARI KHETRI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)126
18RSHRATAN SHAHR16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)134
19JJNJHUNJHUNUN17:12 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)149
20NUANUA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)160
21DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)175
22BWPLBALWANTPURA CHELASI17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)181
23NWHNAWALGARH18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)186
24JDDJERTHI DADHIA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)200
25SIKRSIKAR JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :