ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 20:48:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730)
REWARI to SIKAR JN
RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource13:35 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)38
6BJWSBOJAWAS14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)63
10NWNNANWAN14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)69
11STNLSATNALI15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU15:40 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)91
14BOTRBHAVDHARI16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)97
15SRGHSURAJGARH16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)108
16CRWACHIRAWA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)120
17NRKENARI KHETRI16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)126
18RSHRATAN SHAHR17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)134
19JJNJHUNJHUNUN17:20 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)149
20NUANUA17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)160
21DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)175
22BWPLBALWANTPURA CHELASI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)181
23NWHNAWALGARH18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)186
24JDDJERTHI DADHIA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)200
25SIKRSIKAR JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :