ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 10:04:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APH SOG PASS (59731)
ANUPGARH to SURATGARH JN
APH SOG PASS (59731)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: APH SOG PASS (59731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APHANUPGARHSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2BRORBERORE06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)8
3RMSRRAMSINGHPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)17
4SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)34
5KYNTKALYANKOT07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)42
6RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)48
7SRPRSARUPSAR JN07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)56
8SRZSARDARGARH07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)60
9BNSRBHAGWANSAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)72
10SOGSURATGARH JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :