ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 23:05:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APH SOG PASS (59733)
ANUPGARH to SURATGARH JN
APH SOG PASS (59733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: APH SOG PASS (59733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APHANUPGARHSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2RMSRRAMSINGHPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)17
3SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)34
4KYNTKALYANKOT21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)42
5RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)48
6SRPRSARUPSAR JN21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)56
7SRZSARDARGARH21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)60
8BNSRBHAGWANSAR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)72
9SOGSURATGARH JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :