ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:22:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APH SOG PASS (59733)
ANUPGARH to SURATGARH JN
APH SOG PASS (59733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: APH SOG PASS (59733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APHANUPGARHSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2RMSRRAMSINGHPUR20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)17
3SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)34
4KYNTKALYANKOT21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)42
5RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)48
6SRPRSARUPSAR JN21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)56
7SRZSARDARGARH21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)60
8BNSRBHAGWANSAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)72
9SOGSURATGARH JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :