ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:04:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG APH PASS (59734)
SURATGARH JN to ANUPGARH
SOG APH PASS (59734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG APH PASS (59734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2BNSRBHAGWANSAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)5
3SRZSARDARGARH18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)16
4SRPRSARUPSAR JN18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)21
5RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)29
6KYNTKALYANKOT18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)35
7SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)43
8RMSRRAMSINGHPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)59
9APHANUPGARH20:00 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :