ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA JAIPUR PAS (59801)
KOTA JN to JAIPUR
KOTA JAIPUR PAS (59801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B1
10
AB
11
GN
12
GRD
13
S
Train Schedule: KOTA JAIPUR PAS (59801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource23:50 (Day 1)0
2KPTNKESHORAI PATAN00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)14
3LKELAKHERI00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)61
4IDGINDARGARH00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)72
5SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:45 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)108
6CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)130
7ISAISARDA02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)148
8BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI03:14 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)174
9SNGNSANGANER03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)227
10DPADURGAPURA04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)232
11JPJAIPUR04:45 (Day 2)Destination240
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :