ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:27:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FL RTM FASTPASS (59802)
PHULERA JN to RATLAM JN
FL RTM FASTPASS (59802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B1
10
AB1
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: FL RTM FASTPASS (59802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2JOBASALPUR JOBNER22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)18
3KKUKANAKPURA23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)46
4JPJAIPUR23:55 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 2)55
5DPADURGAPURA00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)62
6SNGNSANGANER00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)67
7BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI01:29 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)121
8ISAISARDA01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)147
9CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)165
10SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR02:45 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)187
11IDGINDARGARH03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)223
12LKELAKHERI03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)234
13KPTNKESHORAI PATAN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)281
14KOTAKOTA JN05:30 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)294
15DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)304
16RDTRAVTHA ROAD06:41 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)329
17DARADARA06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)342
18MKXMORAK07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)357
19RMARAMGANJ MANDI07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)367
20JHWJHALAWAR ROAD07:36 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)378
21BWMBHAWANI MANDI07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)395
22GOHGAROT08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)417
23SGZSHAMGARH08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)428
24SVASUWASRA08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)442
25CMUCHAU MAHLA09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)457
26THURTHURIA09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)471
27VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)479
28LNRLUNI RICHHA09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)492
29MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)502
30NADNAGDA JN11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)519
31BRNABERAWANYA11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)527
32KUHKHACHROD11:35 (Day 2)11:37 (Day 2)533
33RNHRUNKHERA11:47 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)543
34BODBANGROD11:56 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)551
35RTMRATLAM JN12:55 (Day 2)Destination561
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :