ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAD KOTA PASS (59803)
RATLAM JN to KOTA JN
NAD KOTA PASS (59803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B1
10
AB1
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NAD KOTA PASS (59803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2BODBANGROD13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)13
3RNHRUNKHERA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)20
4KUHKHACHROD13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)30
5BRNABERAWANYA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)36
6NADNAGDA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)44
7MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)61
8LNRLUNI RICHHA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)72
9VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)84
10THURTHURIA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)92
11CMUCHAU MAHLA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)107
12SVASUWASRA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)122
13SGZSHAMGARH16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)136
14GOHGAROT16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)146
15KRLSKURLAS16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)156
16BWMBHAWANI MANDI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)169
17DKRADHUANKHERI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)179
18JHWJHALAWAR ROAD17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)185
19RMARAMGANJ MANDI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)197
20MKXMORAK17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)207
21DARADARA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)222
22RDTRAVTHA ROAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)234
23DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)260
24KOTAKOTA JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination269
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :