ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP BXN PASS (59805)
JAIPUR to BAYANA JN
JP BXN PASS (59805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B1
10
AB1
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JP BXN PASS (59805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2DPADURGAPURA06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)8
3SNGNSANGANER06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)13
4SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)30
5CKSCHAKSU07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)43
6CHNNCHANNANI07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)53
7BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)66
8SRASSIRAS08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)82
9ISAISARDA08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)92
10SURLSURELI08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)101
11CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)110
12DPZDEVPURA08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)121
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)132
14MLZMALARNA10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)162
15NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)179
16GGCGANGAPUR CITY10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)195
17PDZPILIODA11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)216
18KNDPKHANDIP11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)222
19SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)230
20HANHINDAUN CITY12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)240
21FSPFATEH SINGHPURA12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)253
22BXNBAYANA JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination273
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :