ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:18:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXN FL FAST PAS (59806)
BAYANA JN to PHULERA JN
BXN FL FAST PAS (59806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B1
10
AB1
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BXN FL FAST PAS (59806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXNBAYANA JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2FSPFATEH SINGHPURA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)20
3HANHINDAUN CITY14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)33
4SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)44
5PDZPILIODA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)57
6GGCGANGAPUR CITY15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)78
7NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)95
8MLZMALARNA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)111
9SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)141
10DPZDEVPURA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)152
11CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)163
12SURLSURELI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)172
13ISAISARDA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)181
14SRASSIRAS17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)191
15BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)207
16CHNNCHANNANI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)220
17CKSCHAKSU18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)230
18SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)243
19SNGNSANGANER19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)261
20DPADURGAPURA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)265
21JPJAIPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)273
22KKUKANAKPURA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)282
23DNKDHANAKYA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)291
24JOBASALPUR JOBNER20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)309
25HDAHIRNODA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)319
26FLPHULERA JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination327
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :