ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 22:55:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HALDIGHATI PASS (59811)
RATLAM JN to AGRA FORT
HALDIGHATI PASS (59811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: HALDIGHATI PASS (59811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)13
3BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)25
4JAOJAORA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)34
5DODDHODHAR09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)50
6KHNRKACHNARA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)58
7DLDDALAUDA10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)70
8MDSMANDASOR10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)84
9PIPPIPLIA10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)100
10MLGMALHARGARH10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)108
11HKLHARKIA KHAL11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)120
12NMHNIMACH11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)133
13BIWKBISALWAS KALAN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)143
14JWOJAWAD ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)150
15NBHNIMBAHERA12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)160
16GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)168
17SMPSHAMBHUPURA13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)178
18CORCHITTAURGARH13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)189
19CNACHANDERIYA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)197
20PSLIPARSOLI15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)230
21BNDIBARUNDANI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)239
22MLGHMANDALGARH15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)255
23SMPASHYAMPURI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)276
24URMLUPRAMAL16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)282
25JNRIJALANDARI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)289
26SNARSRINAGAR16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)313
27BUDIBUNDI17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)323
28THEATHALERA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)337
29KOTAKOTA JN20:20 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)361
30GQLGURLA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)366
31KPTNKESHORAI PATAN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)374
32AREARNETHA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)385
33KPZKAPREN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)394
34GKBGHATAKA VARANA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)404
35LBNLABAN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)414
36LKELAKHERI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)421
37IDGINDARGARH22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)432
38AMLIAMLI22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)445
39RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)453
40KTAKUSHTALA22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)461
41SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)468
42RNTRANTHAMBHORE23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)478
43MXLMOKHOLI23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)488
44MLZMALARNA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)498
45NMDNOMODA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)506
46NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)515
47LRULALPUR UMRI00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)526
48GGCGANGAPUR CITY00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)532
49COOCHHOTI ODAI01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)545
50PDZPILIODA01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)553
51KNDPKHANDIP01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)559
52SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)566
53HANHINDAUN CITY02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)576
54FSPFATEH SINGHPURA02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)590
55DYDUMARIYA02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)600
56BXNBAYANA JN03:20 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)609
57BAMABIRAMBAD03:46 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)614
58BRBANDH BARETA03:53 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)618
59NGLTNAGLATULA04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)624
60BIQBANSI PAHARPUR04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)630
61DXKDHANA KHERLI04:17 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)636
62RBSRUPBAS04:25 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)643
63AEDAULENDA04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)649
64FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)657
65SNPRSINGARPUR04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)663
66KLBKIRAOLI04:58 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)670
67MIQMIRHAKUR05:08 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)678
68PTLIPATHAULI05:16 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)684
69IDHIDGAH AGRA JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)692
70AFAGRA FORT06:00 (Day 2)Destination694
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :