ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:01:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA JAB PASS (59813)
KOTA JN to YAMUNA BDG AGRA
KOTA JAB PASS (59813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA JAB PASS (59813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2GQLGURLA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)5
3KPTNKESHORAI PATAN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)13
4AREARNETHA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)24
5KPZKAPREN07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)33
6GKBGHATAKA VARANA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)43
7LBNLABAN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)52
8LKELAKHERI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)60
9IDGINDARGARH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)71
10AMLIAMLI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)84
11RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)92
12KTAKUSHTALA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)100
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)107
14RNTRANTHAMBHORE10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)117
15MXLMOKHOLI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)126
16MLZMALARNA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)137
17NMDNOMODA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)144
18NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)154
19LRULALPUR UMRI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)165
20GGCGANGAPUR CITY11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)171
21COOCHHOTI ODAI11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)184
22PDZPILIODA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)192
23SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)205
24HANHINDAUN CITY12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)215
25FSPFATEH SINGHPURA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)228
26DYDUMARIYA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)239
27BXNBAYANA JN14:15 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)248
28BAMABIRAMBAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)252
29BRBANDH BARETA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)257
30NGLTNAGLATULA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)263
31BIQBANSI PAHARPUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)269
32DXKDHANA KHERLI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)275
33RBSRUPBAS15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)282
34AEDAULENDA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)287
35FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)296
36SNPRSINGARPUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)302
37KLBKIRAOLI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)309
38MIQMIRHAKUR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)317
39PTLIPATHAULI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)323
40IDHIDGAH AGRA JN16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)330
41AFAGRA FORT17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)332
42JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA17:30 (Day 1)Destination334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :