ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:25:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF KOTA PASS (59814)
AGRA FORT to KOTA JN
AF KOTA PASS (59814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: AF KOTA PASS (59814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)1
3PTLIPATHAULI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)9
4MIQMIRHAKUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)15
5KLBKIRAOLI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)23
6SNPRSINGARPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)30
7FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)36
8AEDAULENDA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)44
9RBSRUPBAS09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)50
10DXKDHANA KHERLI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)57
11BIQBANSI PAHARPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)63
12NGLTNAGLATULA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)69
13BRBANDH BARETA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)75
14BAMABIRAMBAD09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)79
15BXNBAYANA JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)84
16DYDUMARIYA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)93
17FSPFATEH SINGHPURA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)103
18HANHINDAUN CITY11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)117
19SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)127
20PDZPILIODA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)140
21COOCHHOTI ODAI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)148
22GGCGANGAPUR CITY12:35 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)161
23LRULALPUR UMRI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)167
24NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)178
25NMDNOMODA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)188
26MLZMALARNA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)195
27MXLMOKHOLI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)205
28RNTRANTHAMBHORE13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)215
29SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)225
30KTAKUSHTALA14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)232
31RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)240
32AMLIAMLI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)248
33IDGINDARGARH14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)261
34LKELAKHERI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)272
35LBNLABAN15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)279
36GKBGHATAKA VARANA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)289
37KPZKAPREN15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)299
38AREARNETHA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)308
39KPTNKESHORAI PATAN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)319
40GQLGURLA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)327
41KOTAKOTA JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination332
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :