ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 16:44:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA BIX PASS (59821)
KOTA JN to BHIND
KOTA BIX PASS (59821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA BIX PASS (59821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource22:05 (Day 1)0
2DXDDIGOD22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)17
3BONBHONRA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)30
4ATHANTAH23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)45
5BJKBIJORA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)54
6BAZBARAN23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)67
7CJWCHAJAWA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)79
8ATRUATRU00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)96
9SYLSALPURA00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)110
10CAGCHHABRA GUGOR01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)126
11BLOBHULON01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)137
12DHRDHARNAODA02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)152
13RTARUTHIYAI03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)165
14MUGAMAHUGARHA03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)178
15GUNAGUNA04:45 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)185
16TRWTTARAVATA05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)200
17MINAMIYANA06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)217
18RSJRAISERJAGIR06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)226
19BDWSBADARWAS06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)235
20LWSLUKWASA06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)247
21KLRSKOLARAS07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)262
22KCRKHONKER07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)271
23SVPISHIVPURI07:50 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)287
24KAWKHAJURI08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)303
25PARHPARAKHEDA08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)321
26MOJMOHANA09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)349
27GHAIGHATIGAON09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)375
28PNHRPANIHAR09:49 (Day 2)09:51 (Day 2)387
29GWLGWALIOR11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)413
30BLNRBIRLANAGAR12:15 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)416
31BBYBHADROLI12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)424
32SACSANICHARA12:37 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)431
33RAKLRETHORAKALAN12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)435
34MLARMALANPUR12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)438
35NNENONERA13:04 (Day 2)13:06 (Day 2)444
36GOAGOHAD ROAD13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)455
37SCNSONDHA ROAD13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)463
38SONISONI13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)471
39AXKASOKHAR13:57 (Day 2)13:59 (Day 2)477
40AAHITEHAR14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)484
41BIXBHIND14:40 (Day 2)Destination495
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :