ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIX KOTA PASS (59822)
BHIND to KOTA JN
BIX KOTA PASS (59822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BIX KOTA PASS (59822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIXBHINDSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2AXKASOKHAR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)18
3SONISONI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)24
4SCNSONDHA ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)32
5GOAGOHAD ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)40
6NNENONERA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)51
7MLARMALANPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)57
8RAKLRETHORAKALAN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)60
9SACSANICHARA19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)64
10BBYBHADROLI20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)71
11BLNRBIRLANAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)85
12GWLGWALIOR20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)88
13SVPISHIVPURI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)214
14BDWSBADARWAS00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)266
15MINAMIYANA00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)284
16GUNAGUNA03:00 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)316
17MUGAMAHUGARHA03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)323
18RTARUTHIYAI04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)336
19CRKRCHAURAKHERI04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)341
20BLOBHULON04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)364
21CAGCHHABRA GUGOR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)375
22SYLSALPURA05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)391
23ATRUATRU05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)405
24PORPIPALDA ROAD06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)412
25CJWCHAJAWA06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)422
26BAZBARAN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)434
27BJKBIJORA06:59 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)446
28ATHANTAH07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)456
29BONBHONRA07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)471
30DXDDIGOD07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)484
31CDSLCHANDRESAL07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)492
32KOTAKOTA JN09:15 (Day 2)Destination500
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :