ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:53:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIX GWL PASS (59824)
BHIND to GWALIOR
BIX GWL PASS (59824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BIX GWL PASS (59824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIXBHINDSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2AAHITEHAR09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)10
3AXKASOKHAR09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)17
4SONISONI09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)23
5SCNSONDHA ROAD09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)31
6GOAGOHAD ROAD10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)39
7RYTRAYATPURA10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)47
8NNENONERA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)50
9MLARMALANPUR10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)56
10RAKLRETHORAKALAN10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)59
11SACSANICHARA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)63
12BBYBHADROLI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)70
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)84
14GWLGWALIOR11:45 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :