ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2017 21:03:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIX GWL PASS (59824)
BHIND to GWALIOR
BIX GWL PASS (59824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BIX GWL PASS (59824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIXBHINDSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2AAHITEHAR10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)10
3AXKASOKHAR10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)17
4SONISONI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)23
5SCNSONDHA ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)31
6GOAGOHAD ROAD10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)39
7RYTRAYATPURA11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)47
8NNENONERA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)50
9MLARMALANPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)56
10RAKLRETHORAKALAN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)59
11SACSANICHARA11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)63
12BBYBHADROLI11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)70
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)84
14GWLGWALIOR12:25 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :