ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:47:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIX GWL PASS (59826)
BHIND to GWALIOR
BIX GWL PASS (59826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BIX GWL PASS (59826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIXBHINDSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2AAHITEHAR15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)10
3AXKASOKHAR15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)17
4SONISONI15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)23
5SCNSONDHA ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)31
6GOAGOHAD ROAD16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)39
7RYTRAYATPURA16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)47
8NNENONERA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)50
9MLARMALANPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)56
10RAKLRETHORAKALAN17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)59
11SACSANICHARA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)63
12BBYBHADROLI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)70
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)84
14GWLGWALIOR18:20 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :