ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC KOTA PASS (59831)
VADODARA JN to KOTA JN
BRC KOTA PASS (59831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC KOTA PASS (59831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2CYICHHAYAPURI07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)7
3PIOPILOL07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)14
4AIRALINDRA ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)20
5SMLASAMLAYA JN07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)26
6LANLOTANA08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)32
7CPNCHAMPANER RD JN08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)37
8BKRLBAKROL08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)43
9DRLDEROL08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)50
10KRSAKHARSALIYA08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)63
11GDAGODHRA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)73
12KIZKANSUDHI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)78
13CCLCHANCHELAV10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)85
14SATSANT ROAD10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)94
15PPDPIPLOD JN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)106
16LMKLIMKHEDA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)114
17MAMMANGAL MAHUDI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)124
18USRAUSRA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)130
19JKTJEKOT11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)137
20RETRENTIYA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)143
21DHDDAHOD11:20 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)148
22BIOBORDI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)158
23ANASANAS11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)166
24MGNMEGHNAGAR12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)181
25THDRTHANDLA RD12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)189
26BJGBAJRANGARH12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)196
27PCNPANCH PIPILA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)203
28AGRAMARGARH12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)212
29BMIBAMNIA12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)216
30BOGBHAIRONGARH13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)222
31RTIRAOTI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)234
32BILDBILDI13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)241
33MRNMORWANI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)250
34RTMRATLAM JN14:25 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)263
35BODBANGROD15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)276
36RNHRUNKHERA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)283
37KUHKHACHROD15:23 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)294
38BRNABERAWANYA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)299
39NADNAGDA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)307
40RLKROHAL KHURD16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)318
41MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)324
42LNRLUNI RICHHA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)335
43VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)347
44THURTHURIA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)356
45TLZTALAVLI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)365
46CMUCHAU MAHLA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)370
47NKHNATHUKHERI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)380
48SVASUWASRA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)385
49HNUHANSPURA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)392
50SGZSHAMGARH18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)399
51GOHGAROT18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)409
52KRLSKURLAS18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)419
53BWMBHAWANI MANDI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)432
54DKRADHUANKHERI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)442
55JHWJHALAWAR ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)448
56RMARAMGANJ MANDI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)460
57MKXMORAK19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)470
58KIWKANWALPURA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)476
59DARADARA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)485
60RDTRAVTHA ROAD20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)498
61ALNIALNIYA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)510
62DDVDADHDEVI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)516
63DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)523
64KOTAKOTA JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination532
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :