ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:08:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA BRC PASS (59832)
KOTA JN to VADODARA JN
KOTA BRC PASS (59832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA BRC PASS (59832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)9
3DDVDADHDEVI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)16
4ALNIALNIYA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)22
5RDTRAVTHA ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)34
6DARADARA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)47
7KIWKANWALPURA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)56
8MKXMORAK10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)62
9RMARAMGANJ MANDI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)72
10JHWJHALAWAR ROAD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)83
11DKRADHUANKHERI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)90
12BWMBHAWANI MANDI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)100
13KRLSKURLAS12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)113
14GOHGAROT12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)123
15SGZSHAMGARH12:45 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)133
16HNUHANSPURA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)140
17SVASUWASRA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)147
18NKHNATHUKHERI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)152
19CMUCHAU MAHLA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)162
20TLZTALAVLI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)167
21THURTHURIA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)176
22VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)185
23LNRLUNI RICHHA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)197
24MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)208
25RLKROHAL KHURD15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)214
26NADNAGDA JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)224
27BRNABERAWANYA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)232
28KUHKHACHROD16:22 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)238
29RNHRUNKHERA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)249
30BODBANGROD16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)256
31RTMRATLAM JN17:05 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)269
32MRNMORWANI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)282
33BILDBILDI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)291
34RTIRAOTI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)298
35BOGBHAIRONGARH18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)310
36BMIBAMNIA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)316
37AGRAMARGARH18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)320
38PCNPANCH PIPILA18:51 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)329
39BJGBAJRANGARH19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)336
40THDRTHANDLA RD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)343
41MGNMEGHNAGAR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)351
42ANASANAS19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)366
43BIOBORDI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)373
44DHDDAHOD20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)384
45RETRENTIYA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)389
46JKTJEKOT20:39 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)395
47USRAUSRA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)402
48MAMMANGAL MAHUDI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)408
49LMKLIMKHEDA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)418
50PPDPIPLOD JN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)426
51SATSANT ROAD21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)438
52CCLCHANCHELAV21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)447
53KIZKANSUDHI21:55 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)454
54GDAGODHRA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)459
55KRSAKHARSALIYA23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)469
56DRLDEROL00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)482
57BKRLBAKROL00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)489
58CPNCHAMPANER RD JN00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)494
59LANLOTANA00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)500
60SMLASAMLAYA JN00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)506
61AIRALINDRA ROAD00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)512
62PIOPILOL00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)518
63BRCVADODARA JN02:30 (Day 2)Destination532
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :