ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA NMH PASS (59833)
KOTA JN to NIMACH
KOTA NMH PASS (59833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA NMH PASS (59833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2GQLGURLA22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)5
3THEATHALERA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)23
4BUDIBUNDI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)37
5SMPASHYAMPURI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)85
6MLGHMANDALGARH01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)105
7BNDIBARUNDANI02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)121
8PSLIPARSOLI02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)130
9BSSLBASSI BERISAL02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)145
10CNACHANDERIYA03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)163
11CORCHITTAURGARH04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)171
12SMPSHAMBHUPURA04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)183
13NBHNIMBAHERA04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)200
14JWOJAWAD ROAD05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)210
15NMHNIMACH05:55 (Day 2)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :